Reklamodawcy

Barabasz – Sawińska Anna – Grupa Maspex

Błońska-Orzoł Iwona – Santander Bank Polska S.A.

Borucka Katarzyna 

Brzezińska Magdalena – Grupa Żywiec

Czarnecka Marta (Klawe) – Unilever Polska Sp. z o. o.

Dobrzyński Bartosz

Dyczak Marcin – Grupa Allegro Sp. z o.o.

Dzięgielewska-Sojka Małgorzata – P4 Play

Herman Maciej – Lotte Wedel Sp. z o.o.

Jakubowski Anna 

Jakubowski Rafał – mBank

Jurgawka Robert – USP Zdrowie

Juszkiewicz Dariusz – MEDIA-SATURN Holding Polska

Kaczałko Delfina – Euro Bank S.A.

Kolano – Wysokińska Monika – Lotte Wedel Sp. z o.o.

Kosińska Magdalena – Philips Poland Sp. z o.o.

Kraskowska Ewelina – USP Zdrowie

Krupińska Beata  – Bank Millennium S.A.

Łazęcki Konrad – Mars Polska Sp. z o. o.

Matecki Wojciech – Mars Polska Sp. z o.o.

Nawara  Jacek – Fiat Chrysler Automobiles (FCA)

Pasterczyk Barbara – ING Bank Śląski S.A

Pobłocka Irena – Grupa LOTOS S.A.

Podgórniak Urszula – Procter & Gamble DS Polska

Podogrodzki Michał – TUiR Allianz

Pontus Izabela – Grupa Maspex

Przybysz-Skrzyniarz Blanka – Grupa LOTOS S.A.

Rokita Małgorzata – Procter & Gamble DS Polska

Rosati Marcin – MEDIA-SATURN Holding Polska

Sikora Artur – Santander Bank Polska S.A.

Sobolewski Michał – P4 Play

Szaniecki Michał – Volkswagen Group Polska Sp. z o.o.

Zaborowski Marek

Życińska Marta – MasterCard S.A.

Media

Baran Rafał – 4Fun Media S.A, Bridge2fun Sp. z o.o.

Bek Karol – AETN Poland Sp. z o. o.

Boroszko Marcin – Ringier Axel Springer Polska

Bral Maciej – Fox Networks Group

Dymacz Beata – Telewizja Puls

Ganczarek-Jach Justyna – Telewizja Puls

Gawryszewski Michał – Wirtualna Polska Media

Golubińska Beata – Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.

Gudowicz Marcin – Stroer Media

Janowski Stanisław – Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy

Jędrzejewski Sławomir – Agora S.A.

Kaczoń Lech – Izba Gospodarcza Reklamy Zewnętrznej

Karasowski Andrzej – Discovery Polska

Klepacki Marcin – TVP S.A.

Kosik Agnieszka – Facebook Poland

Kossakowski Grzegorz 

Kurek Janusz – AR OKAY Radio Katowice

Łukasiewicz Marcin –  Fox Neworks Group

Magdziak Andrzej – Stroer Media

Mańkowski Przemysław – Wirtualna Polska Media

Marszałek Arkadiusz – Google Poland sp. z o. o.

Matuszyński Andrzej – Eurozet

Matwiejczyk Gabriel – Facebook Poland

Mizuro Maciej – Motor-Presse

Mozyrko Michał – IMS S.A.

Paluch Paweł – Audytorium17

Piputa Patryk – The Walt Disney Company Polska

Piwek Iwona – Google Poland sp. z o. o.

Piwocki Wojciech – IMS S.A.

Rosiewicz Ewa – Eurozet

Urbański Łukasz – Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy

Westermark Katarzyna – The Walt Disney Company Polska

Wiley Izabella – AETN Poland Sp. z o. o.

Wiśniewski Marcin – TVP S.A.

Żurkowska-Bytner Dorota – Discovery Polska

Professional services

Albrychiewicz Izabela – GroupM

Alińska Katarzyna – Screen Network S.A.

Babicz Janusz – MAIK Agencja Reklamowa Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

Bierzyński Jakub – OMD Sp. z o.o.

Batorska Joanna – Metro Advertising

Dec Marcin – Universal McCann Sp. z o.o.

Dzięcielak Jacek 

Dzierzędzka Anna – Group One S.A.

Fisher Josef – Median

Gala Paweł – Wavemaker

Gerc Marcin Krzysztof – Kantar Media Sp. z o.o.

Godlewska Agnieszka – Screen Network S.A.

Gorajewska Elżbieta– AGB Nielsen Media Research

Gurazdowska Edyta – Mediacap SA

Hendigery Jacek – Media Direction

Jarzynka Anna – Wavemaker

Jeziorski Łukasz – PLUM Research

Kaleński Igor – BBDO Warszawa

Kawecki Adrian – Mindshare Polska

Kazak Joanna – Mindshare Polska

Kądziela – Kuc Barbara – Firma Reklamowa KUC

Kita Maciej – Havas Media Group

Kossut Jakub – MediaCom Warszawa Sp. z o.o.

Kowalewski Paweł

Krüger-Pawlowski Isabella – Metro Advertising

Kuc Krzysztof – Firma Reklamowa KUC

Kuczma Paweł

Kupidura Rafał – Focus Media Group

Kujawski Jan M. – Median

Łakińska Katarzyna

Łukaszewicz Filip – Kancelaria Adwokacka Filip Łukaszewicz

Majer Włodzimierz

Maliszewska Kinga– Dentsu Aegis Network Polska

Milton Oskar – Adtoox Sp. z o.o.

Minorczyk Jerzy

Mocek Krzysztof – Dentsu Aegis Network Polska Sp. z o.o.

Okła Joanna– MediaCom Warszawa Sp. z o.o.

Olechowski Jacek – Mediacap SA

Pańczyk Anna – Grey Worldwide Warszawa Sp. z o. o.

Pańczyk Anna – The&Partnership Limited

Pery Marcin – Gemius Polska Sp. z o.o.

Piątkowski Tomasz – Meetrics GmbH

Piętka Piotr – Publicis Media

Podrzycki Sebastian – Adtoox Sp. z o.o.

Porębska Justyna – AGB Nielsen Media Research

Potrzebowski Jakub – Group One S.A.

Różycki Krzysztof – Meetrics GmbH

Sacha Daria  – GroupM

Sanejko Zofia – Universal McCann Sp. z o. o.

Sawicki Paweł – Media Direction

Skrobowska-Gruba Joanna – MAIK Agencja Reklamowa Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.

Sora Agnieszka – OFBOR, GfK Polonia

Straszewski Jerzy – Polska Izba Komunikacji Elektronicznej (PIKE)

Sudbury Katarzyna

Szymalska Matylda

Śmiłowski Adam – Grey Group Polska Sp. z o. o.

Trusiński Jacek

Ucher Artur – Focus Media Group

Walczak Tomasz – Kancelaria Adwokacka Filip Łukaszewicz

Węgierek Małgorzata – Havas Media Group

Wysoczański Jakub  – Gemius Polska Sp. z o.o.

Żórawski Tadeusz  – BBDO Warszawa Sp. z o.o.

Członkowie honorowi

Kiszluk Grzegorz 

Łysak Piotr

Netczuk Paweł