Agencje reklamowe
i domy mediowe

Albrychiewicz Izabela – MEC Sp. o. o.

Babicz Janusz – MAIK Agencja Reklamowa Sp. j.

Dragović Katarzyna – Szkoła Mistrzów Reklamy

Gmyrek Krzysztof – Business Consulting

Hendigery Jacek – Media Direction

Kawecki Adrian – Mindshare Polska

Kazak Joanna – Mindshare Polska

Kądziela – Kuc Barbara – Firma Reklamowa KUC

Kita Maciej – Havas Media Polska

Kowalewski Paweł – Communication Unlimited

Kuc Krzysztof – Firma Reklamowa KUC

Łakińska Katarzyna – Agencja V&P

Maj Marcin – OS3

Minorczyk Jerzy – Hodos

Mocek Krzysztof – Dentsu Aegis Network Polska Sp. z o.o.

Olechowski Jacek – MediaCap SA

Pańczyk Anna – Grey Worldwide Warszawa Sp. z o. o.

Pawłowicz Bohdan – PBS Pawłowicz Business Solutions

Potrzebowski Jakub – Group One S.A.

Sanejko Zofia – Universal McCann Sp. z o. o.

Sawicki Paweł – Media Direction

Skrobowska-Gruba Joanna – MAIK Agencja Reklamowa Sp. j.

Sudbury Katarzyna – Ambient Polska

Szymalska Matylda – Streetcom

Śmiłowski Adam – Grey Group Polska Sp. z o. o.

Werpachowski Tomasz

Węgierek Małgorzata – Havas Media Polska

Wylon Dariusz – 4Experience Sp. z o. o.

Ziomek Krzysztof – Orangeblue s.c.

Żórawski Tadeusz – PHD sp. z o. o.

Media

Baran Rafał – 4Fun Media S.A.

Bek Karol – AETN Poland Sp. z o. o.

Białek Marek – ZPR Media S.A.

Boroszko Marcin – Media Impact RASP

Garapich Andrzej – TVP S.A.

Grędziński Wojciech – IMS S.A.

Gudowicz Marcin

Janowski Stanisław – Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy

Kaczoń Lech – Izba Gospodarcza Reklamy Zewnętrznej

Karski Rafał –  Media Impact RASP

Komar Krzysztof – Motor-Presse

Kossakowski Grzegorz – AGORA S.A.

Krzewska Renata – ZPR Media S.A.

Kurek Janusz – AR OKAY Radio Katowice

Łukasiewicz Marcin –  Fox Neworks Group

Magdziak Andrzej – Stroer Media

Marszałek Arkadiusz – Google Poland sp. z o. o.

Matuszyński Andrzej – Eurozet

Mozyrko Michał – IMS S.A.

Muszkiet Artur  – Stroer Media

Ortega Carlos – Fox Neworks Group

Szaniawski Marcin – Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy

Szymczyk Jacek – Discovery Polska

Wiley Izabella – AETN Poland Sp. z o. o.

Wiśniewski Marcin – TVP S.A.

Reklamodawcy

Błońska-Orzoł Iwona – Bank Zachodni WBK S.A.

Borucka Katarzyna

Brzezińska Magdalena – Grupa Żywiec

Cias Mikołaj – Coca-Cola Poland Services Sp. o. o.

Czarnecka Marta (Klawe) – Unilever Polska Sp. z o. o.

Dobrzyński Bartosz – P4 Sp. z o. o.

Jakubowski Anna

Juszkiewicz Dariusz – MEDIA-SATURN Holding Polska

Kozłowska Marta – Mars Polska Sp. z o. o.

Matecki Wojciech – Wrigley Poland Sp. z o. o.

Sikora Artur – Bank Zachodni WBK S.A.

Śmigielski Aleksander

Trusiński Jacek – Pałucki Trusiński Prawo i Podatki Sp. j.

Węgłowski Bartosz – Coca-Cola Poland Services Sp. o. o.

Zaborowski Marek – P4 Sp. z o. o.

Ziabrowska Małgorzata – MEDIA-SATURN Holding Polska

Agencje badawcze

Gorajewska Elżbieta– AGB Nielsen Media Research

Matwiejczyk Gabriel – AGB Nielsen Media Research

Markiewicz Marek – GfK Polonia

Pery Marcin – Gemius Polska Sp. z o.o.

Sora Agnieszka – OFBOR, GfK Polonia

Wysoczański Jakub  – Gemius Polska Sp. z o.o.

Członkowie honorowi

Kiszluk Grzegorz – Brief

Łysak Piotr – BrandWorks Consulting

Macheta Łukasz – Only Only

Netczuk Paweł – Mediarun Sp. z o. o.