Reklamodawcy

Barabasz – Sawińska Anna – Grupa Maspex

Błońska-Orzoł Iwona – Bank Zachodni WBK S.A.

Borucka Katarzyna – Coca-Cola HBC Polska Sp. z o.o.

Brzezińska Magdalena – Grupa Żywiec

Czarnecka Marta (Klawe) – Unilever Polska Sp. z o. o.

Dobrzyński Bartosz – P4 Sp. z o. o.

Dyczak Marcin – Grupa Allegro Sp. z o.o.

Esz Grzegorz – Showmax CEE Sp. z o.o.

Herman Maciej – Lotte Wedel Sp. z o.o.

Jakubowski Anna – Marie Brizard Wine & Spirits

Jakubowski Rafał – mBank

Jurgawka Robert – USP Zdrowie

Juszkiewicz Dariusz – MEDIA-SATURN Holding Polska

Kaczałko Delfina – Euro Bank S.A.

Kolano – Wysokińska Monika – Lotte Wedel Sp. z o.o.

Kosińska Magdalena – Philips Poland Sp. z o.o.

Kozłowska Marta – Mars Polska Sp. z o. o.

Kraskowska Ewelina – USP Zdrowie

Krupińska Beata  – Bank Millennium S.A.

Lis Krzysztof

Nawara  Jacek – Fiat Chrysler Automobiles (FCA)

Pasterczyk Barbara – ING Bank Śląski S.A

Pawlicki Mateusz – Prestige MJM

Pobłocka Irena – Grupa LOTOS S.A.

Podogrodzki Michał – TUiR Allianz

Pontus Izabela – Grupa Maspex

Rosati Marcin – MEDIA-SATURN Holding Polska

Sikora Artur – Bank Zachodni WBK S.A.

Stefański Janusz – Prestige MJM

Szaniecki Michał – Volkswagen Group Polska Sp. z o.o.

Talaga – Piotrowska Monika – Euro Bank S.A.

Węgłowski Bartosz – Coca-Cola Poland Services Sp. o. o.

Zaborowski Marek – P4 Sp. z o. o.

Życińska Marta – MasterCard S.A.

Media

Baran Rafał – 4Fun Media S.A, Bridge2fun Sp. z o.o.

Barthel de Weydenthal Sylwia – Facebook

Bek Karol – AETN Poland Sp. z o. o.

Boroszko Marcin – Media Impact RASP

Bral Maciej – Fox Networks Group

Gawryszewski Michał – Wirtualna Polska Media

Golubińska Beata – Media Impact RASP

Gudowicz Marcin – Stroer Media

Janowski Stanisław – Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy

Jedrzejewski Sławomir – Agora S.A.

Kaczoń Lech – Izba Gospodarcza Reklamy Zewnętrznej

Klepacki Marcin – TVP S.A.

Kossakowski Grzegorz 

Kurek Janusz – AR OKAY Radio Katowice

Łukasiewicz Marcin –  Fox Neworks Group

Magdziak Andrzej – Stroer Media

Mańkowski Przemysław – Wirtualna Polska Media

Marszałek Arkadiusz – Google Poland sp. z o. o.

Matuszyński Andrzej – Eurozet

Matwiejczyk Gabriel – Facebook

Mizuro Maciej – Motor-Presse

Mozyrko Michał – IMS S.A.

Paluch Paweł – Audytorium17

Piwocki Wojciech – IMS S.A.

Rosiewicz Ewa – Eurozet

Szaniawski Marcin – Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy

Szymczyk Jacek – Discovery Polska

Wiley Izabella – AETN Poland Sp. z o. o.

Wiśniewski Marcin – TVP S.A.

Professional services

Albrychiewicz Izabela – Wavemaker Sp. z o.o.

Babicz Janusz – MAIK Agencja Reklamowa Sp. j.

Batorska Joanna – Metro Advertising

Brolin Emil – Adtoox Sp. z o.o.

Dec Marcin – Universal McCann Sp. z o.o.

Dzięcielak Jacek – Double Check Sp. z o.o.

Fisher Josef – Median

Gerc Marcin Krzysztof – Kantar Media Sp. z o.o.

Gmyrek Krzysztof – Business Consulting

Gorajewska Elżbieta– AGB Nielsen Media Research

Hendigery Jacek – Media Direction

Kawecki Adrian – Mindshare Polska

Kazak Joanna – Mindshare Polska

Kądziela – Kuc Barbara – Firma Reklamowa KUC

Kita Maciej – Havas Media Polska

Kossut Jakub – MediaCom Warszawa Sp. z o.o.

Kowalewski Paweł – Communication Unlimited

Krüger-Pawlowski Isabella – Metro Advertising

Kuc Krzysztof – Firma Reklamowa KUC

Kujawski Jan M. – Median

Łakińska Katarzyna – Agencja V&P

Łukaszewicz Filip – Kancelaria Adwokacka Filip Łukaszewicz

Majer Włodzimierz – Business Consulting Sp. z o.o.

Meister David – OS3

Milton Oskar – Adtoox Sp. z o.o.

Minorczyk Jerzy – Hodos

Mocek Krzysztof – Dentsu Aegis Network Polska Sp. z o.o.

Okła Joanna– MediaCom Warszawa Sp. z o.o.

Olechowski Jacek – Mediacap S.A.

Pańczyk Anna – Grey Worldwide Warszawa Sp. z o. o.

Pery Marcin Gemius Polska Sp. z o.o.

Piątkowski Tomasz – Meetrics GmbH

Piętka Piotr – Publicis Media

Porębska Justyna – AGB Nielsen Media Research

Potrzebowski Jakub – Group One S.A.

Różycki Krzysztof – Meetrics GmbH

Sacha Daria  – Wavemaker Sp. z o.o.

Sanejko Zofia – Universal McCann Sp. z o. o.

Sawicki Paweł – Media Direction

Skrobowska-Gruba Joanna – MAIK Agencja Reklamowa Sp. j.

Sora Agnieszka – OFBOR, GfK Polonia

Sudbury Katarzyna – Ambient Polska Sp. z o.o.

Szymalska Matylda – Streetcom

Śmiłowski Adam – Grey Group Polska Sp. z o. o.

Trusiński Jacek – Pałucki Trusiński Prawo i Podatki Sp. j.

Walczak Tomasz – Kancelaria Adwokacka Filip Łukaszewicz

Węgierek Małgorzata – Havas Media Polska

Wysoczański Jakub  – Gemius Polska Sp. z o.o.

Członkowie honorowi

Kiszluk Grzegorz – Brief

Łysak Piotr – BrandWorks Consulting

Netczuk Paweł – Mediarun Sp. z o. o.