Reklamodawcy

Albrecht Paweł – Bank Millennium

Barabasz – Sawińska Anna – Maspex

Błońska-Orzoł Iwona – Santander Bank Polska

Borowska Jolanta – Nestle

Czarnecka (Klawe) Marta – Unilever Polska

Czyż Anna – USP Zdrowie

Dobrzyński Bartosz  

Dyczak Marcin – Allegro

Dzięgielewska-Sojka Małgorzata –  P4 Sp. z o.o.

Dziwulska Beata – Nestle

Gawlas-Wilińska Aleksandra – Henkel

Gontarz Rafał – UPC

Haller Dorota N. – Huawei

Herman Maciej – Lotte Wedel

Jakubowski Rafał – mBank

Jóźwiak Szymon – Philips

Jurgawka Robert – USP Zdrowie

Juszkiewicz Dariusz – Media Saturn

Kolano-Wysokińska Monika – Lotte Wedel

Kosko Tomasz – Polpharma

Kotowska-Symes Dorota – Mondelez

Kruk Robert – Polpharma

Krupińska Beata – Bank Millennium

Ładak Marcin –  Jeronimo Martins

Łazęcki Konrad – Mars sp. z o. o.

Maciołek Dariusz – BNP Paribas Bank Polska

Mróz Jarosław – Unilever Polska

Nawara Jacek – FCA Group

Nawrocki Paweł – Mars sp. z o. o.

Nitecki Adam – L’Oreal

Pasterczyk Barbara – ING Bank

Pobłocka Irena – Grupa LOTOS

Podgórniak Urszula – Procter & Gamble

Podogrodzki Michał – TUiR Allianz

Pontus Izabela – Maspex

Rokita Małgorzata – Procter & Gamble

Sikora Artur – Santander Bank Polska

Sobocińska Sylwia – UPC

Sobolewski Michał     

Szaniecki Michał – Volkswagen Group

Veli Dinçel – Henkel

Wolińska Donata – L’Oreal

Wrotek Dorota – Jeronimo Martins

Zaborowski Marek – BNP Paribas Bank Polska

Życińska Marta – Mastercard

Hołub Jerzy – Mastercard

Media

Baran Rafał – 4FUN Media

Bek Karol – AETN Poland

Boniecka Anna – The Walt Disney Company Polska

Dymacz Beata – Telewizja PULS

Ganczarek-Jach Justyna – Telewizja PULS

Golubińska Beata – Media Impact RASP

Gudowicz Marcin – Stroer Media

Janowski Stanisław – Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy

Jędrzejewski Sławomir – Agora

Kaczoń Lech – IGRZ

Karasowski Andrzej – Discovery Polska

Klepacki Marcin – TVP S.A.

Kosik Agnieszka – Facebook

Kossakowski Grzegorz 

Łukasiewicz Marcin – Fox Networks Group

Magdziak Andrzej – Stroer Media

Marszałek Arkadiusz – Google Poland

Matuszyński Andrzej – EUROZET

Matwiejczyk Gabriel – Facebook

Mizuro Maciej-Motor – Presse

Mozyrko Michał – IMS S.A.

Paluch Paweł – Audytorium17

Piwek Iwona – Google Poland

Piwocki Wojciech – IMS S.A.

Rosiewicz Ewa – EUROZET

Urbański Łukasz – Polsat Media Biuro Reklamy

Wiley Izabella – AETN Poland

Wierzbiński Radosław – Ringier Axel Springer Polska

Wiśniewski Marcin – TVP S.A.

Wrzosek Katarzyna – Fox Networks Group

Żurkowska – Bytner Dorota – Discovery Polska

Professional services

Albrychiewicz Izabela – GroupM

Batorska Joanna – Metro Advertising

Bierzyński Jakub – OMD

Dec Marcin 

Dzięcielak Jacek

Dziwińska-Grzelak Joanna – Mediabrands

Gala Paweł – Wavemaker

Gerc Marcin Krzysztof – Kantar Media

Godlewska Agnieszka – Screen Network

Gorajewska Elżbieta – AGB Nielsen Media Research

Gurazdowska Edyta – Mediacap

Hendigery Jacek – Media Direction OMD

Jarzynka Anna – Wavemaker

Jeziorski Łukasz – PLUM Research

Kaleński Igor – BBDO Warszawa

Kawecki Adrian – Mindshare Polska

Kazak Joanna – Mindshare Polska

Kądziela – Kuc Barbara– Firma Reklamowa KUC

Kita Maciej – Havas Media

Korolczuk Jakub – Grey Group Polska

Kossut Jakub– MediaCom Warszawa

Kowalewski Paweł – Communication Unlimited

Kruger-Pawlowski Isabella – Metro Advertising

Kuc Krzysztof – Firma Reklamowa KUC

Kuczma Paweł

Kupidura Rafał – Focus Media Group

Łakińska Katarzyna – Agencja V&P

Łukaszewicz Filip – F. Łukaszewicz Kancelaria Adwokacka

Majer Włodzimierz – Business Consulting

Maliszewska Kinga – Dentsu Aegis

Milton Oskar – Adtoox

Minorczyk Jerzy

Mocek Krzysztof – Dentsu Aegis

Okła Joanna – MediaCom Warszawa

Olechowski Jacek – Mediacap

Orkwiszewski Paweł – Mediabrands

Krejza Michał – The&Partnership Limited

Pery Marcin – Gemius Polska

Piętka Piotr – Publicis Media

Podrzycki Sebastian – Adtoox

Porębska Justyna – AGB Nielsen Media Research

Potrzebowski Jakub – Group One S.A.

Sacha Daria – GroupM

Sanejko Zofia 

Sawicki Paweł – Media Direction OMD

Sora Agnieszka – GfK Polonia, OFBOR

Straszewski Jerzy – PIKE

Sudbury Katarzyna – Ambient Polska

Szymalska Matylda – Streetcom

Śmiłowski Adam – Grey Group Polska

Trusiński Jacek – Trusiński Kluczykow Prawo Podatki

Ucher Artur – Focus Media Group

Walczak Tomasz – F. Łukaszewicz Kancelaria Adwokacka

Węgierek Małgorzata – Havas Media

Wilgus Krzysztof Witold jr – Business Consulting

Wysoczański Jakub – Gemius Polska

Żórawski Tadeusz – BBDO Warszawa

Członkowie honorowi

Kiszluk Grzegorz 

Kurek Janusz    

Łysak Piotr

Netczuk Paweł